Staff detail information -


Last updated on : 27-09-2017


S. No. Staff Name Designation Employee Id Date of Joining Present School
1 Mrs. Neerja Sharma Principal - Commerce 20027623 22-02-1983
2 Mrs. Rekha Verma Vice - Principal - Chemistry 19907634
3 Mrs. Deepti Kohli P.G.T. - English 19997640
4 Mrs. Aditi Kaushil P.G.T. - Biology 19927697
5 Mrs. Vandana Mathur P.G.T. - Physics 19947688
6 Mrs. Kiran Narang P.G.T. - Sanskrit 20027624
7 Ms. Manju Bala P.G.T. - Political Science 20027625
8 Mrs. Meena Singh P.G.T. - Hindi 20027626
9 Mrs. Lata P.G.T. - Economics 19937733
10 Mrs. Gouri Relhan P.G.T. - Commerce 20083584
11 Mrs. Suman Yadav P.G.T. - Physical Education 19997627
12 Mrs. Renu Tyagi P.G.T. - Mathematics 20027635
13 Mrs. Elizabeth Smite T.G.T. - English 19947694
14 Mrs. Archana Mahajan P.G.T. - English 19947689
15 Mrs. Rama Garg T.G.T. - Social Studies 19997641
16 Mrs. Sudha Sharma T.G.T. - Mathematics 19997642
17 Mrs. Reeta Chauhan T.G.T. - English 19997625
18 Mrs. Lalita Singh T.G.T. - Social Studies 20083572
19 Mrs. Kanchan T.G.T. - Mathematics 20083582
20 Mrs. Veena Anand T.G.T. - Hindi 20083575
21 Mrs. Vaneeta T.G.T. - Hindi 20082486
22 Mrs. Kavita T.G.T. - Sanskrit 20083577
23 Mrs. Poonam Chaudhary T.G.T. - Sanskrit 20083574
24 Mrs. Ruchi Kaushik T.G.T. - Yoga 199976278
25 Mrs. Reena T.G.T. - Library 20083573
26 Mrs. Sonia Rana T.G.T. - Hindi 20093276
27 Mrs. Priyanka Sharma Voc. Teacher - Typo. & Comp. App.
28 Mrs. Anjali Sharma Voc. Teacher - Shorthand
29 Mr. Harish Pawar Lab Attendant - 19887654
30 Mr. Veer Singh Lab Attendant - 19997644
31 Mr. Kanhaiya Lal Lab Attendant - 19957650
32 Mr. Udai Raj Chowkidar - 19617596
33 Mr. Rajendra Kumar Chowkidar - 19997646
34 Mr. Vinod Kumar Mali - 20102666

Administration